1. Home
  2. 13153118, Valve, tyre

13153118, Valve, tyre

Manufacturer:

Opel

OEM part number:

13153118

Price:

$2.74

Availability:

Available in 1 shop.

See more part details

Add to cart

13153118 Valve, tyre

Please help our community — upload your photos of 13153118.

About this 13153118 Valve, tyre

This part is a valve, tyre, (metal), for Opel, and Vauxhall cars. It fits for 20 Opel\Vauxhall vehicles which were sold in Europe, and the UK. It's a genuine General Motors part with an OEM part number 13153118, and Opel\Vauxhall kat-code: 10 10 704.

This valve 100% fits for Opel\Vauxhall cars. It's made of top quality materials, it has passed not only all manufacturer's tests but also General Motors quality control and has to endure rough road conditions over a long time.

Spare Part Information

Technical Details

Brand Opel
OEM number 13153118
Kat number 10 10 704

Additional Information

Warranty Standard 12 months Opel\Vauxhall warranty on replacement parts.
Return policy Part is not returnable.

Spare part packaging options

Retail Packaging
Parts in retail packaging 1
Weight of GM 13153118 Valve, tyre
13153118

Shops Where You Can Buy This GM 13153118 Valve, tyre

$2.74 Buy Laura Cupchino
Moscow

Last update: Apr 20, 2024.

Related Parts

This 13153118 valve fits

  • Opel
  • Vauxhall
Astra-G / Zafira-A 1998...2012
Corsa-C 2001...2012
Vectra-C 2002...2012
Meriva 2003...2012
Signum 2003...2012
Astra-H 2004...2012
Tigra-B 2004...2012
Zafira-B 2005...2012
Corsa-D 2007...2012
Insignia 2009...2012

If You Find Our Site Helpful, Please, Like And Share It :)

Copyright © 2012-2024, http://oemcats.com.
Feel free to contact us if you have any questions: info@oemcats.com.

Follow us on Facebook - Submit a new shop - Terms and conditions

This site is not owned or operated by General Motors Company.
The trade marks appearing on this website including, but not limited to: GM, Buick, Cadillac, Chevrolet, GMC, Oldsmobile, Opel, Pontiac, Saturn, Vauxhall and their respective logos, emblems, slogans and vehicle model names and body designs are trademarks and/or service marks of General Motors Company, its subsidiaries, affiliates or licensors.
This site is intended for reference only.